全日程終了時のアシストランキングは以下のとおりです。
1 山口 一真(阪南大・4年) 16アシスト
2 山本 悠樹(関学大・2年) 10アシスト
  徳永晃太郎(桃山大・3年)
4 高尾  瑠(関学大・3年)  9アシスト
  岩崎 尚将(桃山大・4年)
6 堂安  憂(びわこ・4年)  8アシスト
7 柳田 健太(びわこ・4年)  7アシスト
8 脇坂 泰斗(阪南大・4年)  5アシスト
  重廣 卓也(阪南大・4年)
  大田 賢生(大体大・3年)
11 森永  佑(大体大・3年)  4アシスト
  林  大地(大体大・2年)
  牧野 寛太(関西大・2年)
  木藤 舜介(立命大・3年)
  忽那 喬司(びわこ・2年)
  粟飯原尚平(近畿大・3年)
  丸岡  悟(近畿大・2年)
  毎熊 晟矢(桃山大・2年)
19 田中 彰馬(阪南大・1年)  3アシスト
  中野 克哉(関学大・3年)
  浅野 雄也(大体大・3年)
  平田 健人(大体大・3年)
  竹下 玲王(関西大・4年)
  蒲生  幹(立命大・4年)
  中野  匠(立命大・4年)
  藤井 智也(立命大・1年)
  小倉 圭輝(大院大・4年)
  上村 大悟(びわこ・2年)
  國分  将(近畿大・4年)
  善積 楠貴(近畿大・3年)
  守安  陸(京産大・4年)
  久保吏久斗(京産大・3年)
  橋本 和征(京産大・2年)
  石本 翔也(姫獨大・3年)
  田上 翔太(大経大・3年)
36 草野 侑己(阪南大・3年)  2アシスト
  真瀬 拓海(阪南大・1年)
  難波 圭輔(関学大・4年)
  藤田 大輝(関学大・3年)
  岩本 和希(関学大・2年)
  小川  明(大体大・3年)
  江郷下 奨(大体大・3年)
  末吉  塁(大体大・3年)
  菊池 流帆(大体大・3年)
  田中 駿汰(大体大・2年)
  中井 英人(関西大・3年)
  塩谷  仁(関西大・3年)
  加賀山泰毅(関西大・3年)
  羽田 健人(関西大・2年)
  清水 航輔(立命大・4年)
  塩田 晃大(立命大・2年)
  竹本 雄飛(立命大・2年)
  小松 拓幹(立命大・2年)
  鈴木 太我(立命大・1年)
  延  祐太(立命大・1年)
  長谷川覚之(大院大・4年)
  杉山 蒼太(大院大・2年)
  熊田 克斗(びわこ・4年)
  井上 直輝(びわこ・2年)
  伊藤 寛生(近畿大・4年)
  横山 航河(近畿大・3年)
  和田健太郎(京産大・3年)
  橋本 侑紀(京産大・3年)
  西岡  潤(桃山大・4年)
  山添 健太(桃山大・4年)
  小松 光樹(桃山大・3年)
  早川 雄貴(桃山大・2年)
  黒石 貴哉(姫獨大・3年)
  石川  玲(大経大・4年)
  川崎 一輝(大経大・2年)
71 金  来遠(阪南大・4年)  1アシスト
  藤原 奏哉(阪南大・4年)
  濱野 雄太(阪南大・3年)
  吹ケ 徳喜(阪南大・2年)
  長谷川 隼(阪南大・2年)
  林  雄飛(阪南大・2年)
  山口 拓真(阪南大・1年)
  宇都木 峻(関学大・3年)
  貴舩  陸(関学大・2年)
  太田 賢吾(大体大・4年)
  古城  優(大体大・3年)
  君垣 隆義(大体大・3年)
  西田  恵(大体大・2年)
  立川  嶺(大体大・2年)
  藤村 洋太(関西大・4年)
  吉井 佑将(関西大・4年)
  村中 耀一(関西大・4年)
  塩見  仁(関西大・4年)
  森主 麗司(関西大・3年)
  荒井  大(関西大・2年)
  中島  駿(立命大・4年)
  佐當  慧(立命大・4年)
  津田 亘介(立命大・3年)
  鷺原 拓也(立命大・2年)
  西林 佳祐(立命大・1年)
  中村 真輝(大院大・4年)
  斎藤 寛平(大院大・4年)
  三木 水都(大院大・3年)
  阿部 勇輝(大院大・3年)
  川崎健太郎(大院大・1年)
  宮  大樹(びわこ・4年)
  喜多村知範(びわこ・4年)
  加藤 徹也(びわこ・4年)
  清川 流石(びわこ・3年)
  青山 景昌(びわこ・2年)
  白岩 海斗(近畿大・4年)
  東  宏樹(近畿大・4年)
  多田 将希(近畿大・3年)
  川辺 雄貴(近畿大・2年)
  川畑 隼人(近畿大・2年)
  松田  岳(京産大・4年)
  高橋  佳(京産大・3年)
  美馬 和也(京産大・2年)
  守屋  諒(京産大・2年)
  谷川 由来(京産大・2年)
  小林 和矢(京産大・1年)
  田坂 優貴(桃山大・4年)
  西川 智史(桃山大・4年)
  上西 健也(桃山大・2年)
  白岩 直斗(桃山大・2年)
  田村 広大(姫獨大・4年)
  綱島  駿(姫獨大・4年)
  田村 瑛次(姫獨大・3年)
  川口  龍(大経大・4年)
  椿本 真也(大経大・4年)
  宮原 直也(大経大・4年)
  井口俊一郎(大経大・4年)
  安田 涼馬(大経大・4年)
  島田 拓海(大経大・3年)